• Register

For the players on NoPayPOKER Asking About Sponsor Offers.

20 like 1 dislike
504 views

For the players on NoPayPOKER Asking About Sponsor Offers.  I will try and copy the NoPayPOKER Offers that appear on the sponsor wall.  These are all FREE to do, no payment required, downloads, personal information, etc..  The only requirements are to do the sponsor fully, read all instructions, etc..   I am doing this for the players who say they can't see any offers on their software walls.  For obvious reasons I can't copy the other walls, since they are supposed to be done by clicking on the links, and all information goes to the sponsors, sponsor support and not NoPayPOKER.   Within the next few days I will post all I see in this post.

asked May 13, 2016 in Any Old Thing by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
<chiptrouble(953)>kam   i not give shoutouts much , but girl you get one on the sponsor game post , now that was good n might i say ,  a mouth full , ty n wtg ,  im starting to like you alot ,  lmao , hugs

17 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Untuk yang kebingungan silahakan merapat
Yes very true beginning I was also confused
answered Nov 6, 2016 by muhadi ( 11,311 points)
selected Nov 23, 2016 by Poqery
2 like 0 dislike

Thank you very much Kam for the effort to show us all the offers that exist in NoPayPOKER Offers. I have to admit that there are really enough. Also SponsorPay Offers appear from time to time, maybe they should be a little more. But OfferWalls Offers i never got any (there might not be for my country). In any case, thanks for everything.  JJ

answered May 20, 2016 by JJMILAN ( 18,888 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Quality Review - Any Site
- No Purchase Required
$250 FreeD Bonus

Write a unique (your own work) quality article of over 150 words – about poker or a review of NoPayPOKER on a website, blog, social networking site or forum.

In your post you will place an “active” link (hyperlink) that people reading it can click and go to join NoPayPOKER.

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your work. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days

This offer is repeatable - once per site.

.http://www.nopaypoker.com/articles/index.php/link-poker-bonus-offer/

 

answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Short Forum Link - Any Forum
- No Purchase Required
$150 FreeD Bonus

Get paid FreeDs for introducing the world to NoPayPOKER!

Simply create a hyperlink to NoPayPOKER with a few short words, on any popular FORUM site. The post must be genuine and not spam, and must be active for at least 2 days.
Click here for our rules about spam and acceptable content...

There are some simple rules for our offers
You cannot supply false details to our sponsors. Anyone found breaking these rules risks account closure
For offers which involve your posting of content onto other sites you must abide some standard procedures, namely:
1. Do not spam sites by making repetitive or duplicate postings
2. Your comments must not be detrimental to NoPayPOKER or its players, or to the site your are posting on
3. Your content must be of reasonable quality and in English
4. Postings must stay up for a minimum of 2 days to be eligible for a bonus
5. The site must have an Alexa Ranking of more than 400,000.

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your work. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days

This offer is repeatable - once per site.

 

answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
3 like 0 dislike
YouTube - Create a Video
- No Purchase Required     $300 FreeD Bonus

Create a YouTube video about Poker or NoPayPOKER

It can be about any poker subject you want, actual play, tactics or just funny stories. Make sure to mention NoPayPOKER and link back to www.nopaypoker.com

If you do not have a YouTube account you will need to create one (it's quick, easy and free)

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your work. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days.

This offer is repeatable
answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Short Blog Link - Any Blog
- No Purchase Required     $150 FreeD Bonus

Get paid FreeDs for introducing the world to NoPayPOKER!
Simply make post Simply create a short link to NoPayPOKER on any popular BLOG site. The post must be genuine and not spam, and must be active for at least 2 days.
Click here for our rules about spam and acceptable content...
There are some simple rules for our offers
    You cannot supply false details to our sponsors. Anyone found breaking these rules risks account closure
    For offers which involve your posting of content onto other sites you must abide some standard procedures, namely:
1.     Do not spam sites by making repetitive or duplicate postings
2.     Your comments must not be detrimental to NoPayPOKER or its players, or to the site your are posting on
3.     Your content must be of reasonable quality and in English
4.     Postings must stay up for a minimum of 2 days to be eligible for a bonus
5.     The site must have an Alexa Ranking of more than 400,000.

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your work. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days

This offer is repeatable - once per site.
answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
3 like 0 dislike
Twitter - Tweet About NPP Articles!
- No Purchase Required     $50 FreeD Bonus
Twitter about any NoPayPOKER article on the site and add a positive review.

Post a link to the NoPayPOKER article with your comments.

You will need a Twitter account.

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your work. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days

Make sure you Tweet says something positive like "Great article", "Fantastic game", "Fun site" or anthing else you can think of!
answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
3 like 0 dislike
Twitter - Tweet About NPP Articles Twice Weekly!
- No Purchase Required     $20 FreeD Bonus
Twitter about any NoPayPOKER article on the site and add a positive review.

Post a link to the NoPayPOKER article with your comments.

You will need a Twitter account.

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your work. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days

Make sure you Tweet says something positive like "Great article", "Fantastic game", "Fun site" or anthing else you can think of! Must be different each time you are credited

Offer limited to 2 per week Twittering different articles. You cannot Twitter the same article more than once
answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
3 like 0 dislike
Facebook Profile - Like and Link
- No Purchase Required     $150 FreeD Bonus

Place the NoPayPOKER logo and/or a link back to NoPayPOKER on your Facebook profile page.
Link must remain active on your profile for at least 2 days.

To get paid Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your Facebook page. Bonus payments are subject to review and may take up to 3 days

Important: your profile must visible to our staff, so this offer is not available to users with private pages.
answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
3 like 0 dislike
StumbleUpon.com - Site Review
- No Purchase Required     $150 FreeD Bonus

Stumble and review our NoPayPOKER page to help others find us!

You will need a Stumbledupon account and must have an avatar or picture uploaded. Then link and review the following page: http://www.nopaypoker.com/UserSection/SecurePages/General/games.aspx

After you're done, Tell Support! Include the name of this offer and a link to your review. Your bonus payment is subject to verifcation by NoPayPOKER and may take up to 3 days

Offer limited to one time only.
answered May 13, 2016 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)