• Register

Do you want more questions to answer and show off your expertise?

8 like 0 dislike
168 views

There are many unanswered questions on some of the older pages, click through the pages til you find some.  Do you have some interesting poker knowledge that you believe would benefit others? Then ask it in a question an answer it yourself. 

 

asked Nov 2, 2015 in Using This Site by only1dani ( 30,314 points)

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Yikes!! More hard questions for me to answer..... surprise

answered Nov 2, 2015 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
selected Nov 5, 2015 by only1dani
About time someone put that ass Kam to work!
0 like 0 dislike
hmmmmmm thats kind of like talking to yourself right ? "Than ask it in a question an answer it yourself".Oh wait its a good way to get mega points in here. weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
answered Nov 3, 2015 by actionjimbo ( 29,947 points)
0 like 0 dislike
only if i can google the answers
answered Nov 3, 2015 by fifty5056 ( 30,679 points)