• Register

The standard international dartboard is known as the... ?

16 like 2 dislike
2,862 views
The standard international dartboard is known as the... ?
asked Oct 25, 2015 in Any Old Thing by zbandette ( 51,742 points)

4 Answers

3 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

The standard international dartboard is known as the "clock" board.

answered Oct 28, 2015 by vega77 ( 4,951 points)
selected May 9, 2017 by Poqery
0 like 0 dislike
the watch
answered Apr 21, 2017 by bryanmason32 ( 370 points)
0 like 0 dislike
sid .........
answered Apr 7, 2017 by merkin8r ( 19,850 points)
0 like 0 dislike
clock board
answered Apr 5, 2017 by udien14 ( 377 points)