• Register

are these questions leading to bigger n better things ? i already feel something

4 like 0 dislike
64 views asked Nov 20, 2015 in Strategies by chiptrouble ( 13,291 points)

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Prob. just gas from all of the pie and cakes you're eating..
answered Nov 21, 2015 by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
selected Nov 21, 2015 by chiptrouble
0 like 0 dislike
I agree with kam
answered Nov 21, 2015 by actionjimbo ( 29,947 points)