• Register

giffer thanks for your answer!

26 like 4 dislike
179 views
Thanks for your answer! Glad you got on to the new site, hope you enjoy the site. Any new game,quest ideas, problems,bugs,etc.you see feel free to pm ...kamraladympr, kajunspice, only1dani, lady_blue. Or ticket support at poqery.com/support if you do this please try to make a list and send it all at once. This will cut down on spamming the support system with tons of tickets. Thanks!
asked Jul 28, 2016 in Any Old Thing by kamraladympr ( 31,347 points)
reshown Jul 29, 2016 by kamraladympr

5 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
Hmmmmmmmmmm!
answered Jan 15 by zbandette ( 51,742 points)
selected Jan 15 by kamraladympr
3 like 0 dislike
Like what a way to play in this game .....Please advice and guidance of his
answered Nov 6, 2016 by muhadi ( 10,894 points)
2 like 0 dislike
Sya juga senang bisa kenal permainan ini


 Thankz you for you bro
answered Oct 24, 2016 by yudith ( 463 points)
Bisa bantu jelasin permainan ini......
Bagai mana cara memainkan nya
muhadi , this is an old post from July 28th, 2016. Were you on NoPayPOKER before we changed over to Poqery? If so you need to go to the Poqery game site and register.

First you will need to create a game account by visiting the poker page http://game.poqery.com and then hit the link at the top to make a free account. Alternatively make one on this page http://game.poqery.com/join . You will be asked to make an account NICKNAME (visible to players) and a player USERNAME (visible to only you) along with a pw. It asks for your email address, please try and keep this updated. Once you have made an account you will get an email from NoReply@poqery.com, To Complete Registration click the blue button. After doing this you may log into the site by entering your USERNAME and password. DO NOT enter your nickname into the login box, it will NOT work.

If you had an account on NoPayPOKER the transferring of freeds/bcs have Expired! Players were supposed to have done that by  midnight on August 31st, 2016!
2 like 1 dislike
Wow Giff, some answer paying so much
answered Aug 3, 2016 by Queenm ( 1,317 points)
2 like 1 dislike
i dont reall know what this is mean... " THANK YOU" like that?, or "THANKS FOR REPORT".
answered Aug 3, 2016 by bhilingga123 ( 3,880 points)