• Register

Thank You for your answers.. jessicanc

6 like 0 dislike
286 views

Thank You for your answer to my questions. 

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

asked Apr 20, 2016 in Any Old Thing by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
reshown Apr 23, 2016 by Poqery

2 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

OOh thank you KAM, was a bit doubtful didnt want to seem as if i was moaning at first lol..heart

answered Apr 22, 2016 by jessicanc ( 27,488 points)
selected Apr 23, 2016 by kamraladympr
0 like 0 dislike
ive played them , n was a nite mare , if half or more sitters  , the $1, n $5 sng,s  15 minute blinds , nearly killed me   lmao
answered Apr 22, 2016 by chiptrouble ( 13,291 points)
reshown Apr 23, 2016 by Poqery