• Register

Thank You for your answer. chiptrouble

24 like 2 dislike
167 views

Thank You for your answer to my questions. 

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

What games are the LEAST popular games on NPP? Reasons why?

 

asked Apr 20, 2016 in Any Old Thing by kamraladympr ( 31,912 points)
reshown Apr 23, 2016 by Poqery
thank you
how i get me prize ,  yup im a mess   lol,  ty

4 Answers

1 like 2 dislike
 
Best answer
thank you , all were great info
answered Apr 23, 2016 by chiptrouble ( 13,291 points)
reshown Apr 23, 2016 by Poqery
thank you
i been put in check , lol
2 like 1 dislike
Hug,,,Hug...
answered Aug 4, 2016 by bhilingga123 ( 3,880 points)
2 like 1 dislike
I would have to say the buy in multi table games like 50+ 50 , 25 multi , 200 turbo , 250 naked turbo etc ... partly because some do not want to risk theior small bank roll  or never have that much to buy in with ( weak players)& partly due to lack of numbers on site at this time which does not translate into active players in them or many ring tables
answered Jul 10, 2016 by SurfRat ( 7,910 points)
2 like 1 dislike
i did ,  give hugs ,   lol
answered Jun 12, 2016 by chiptrouble ( 13,291 points)